US CELLULAR

US CELLULAR

US CELLLULAR

US CELLULAR

US CELLULAR

CAMPAIGN

CAMPAIGN

CAMPAIGN

CAMPAIGN

CAMPAIGN

In these successful collaborations, Mullen Lowe, together with Henri & Sebastian, created these spots for US Cellular's wonderfully delicate campaigns. Following a particular aesthetic line in all these commercials, these films combine 2D animated characters that are seamlessly integrated with 3D designed backgrounds and stock footage.

In these successful collaborations, Mullen Lowe, together with Henri & Sebastian, created these spots for US Cellular's wonderfully delicate campaigns. Following a particular aesthetic line in all these commercials, these films combine 2D animated characters that are seamlessly integrated with 3D designed backgrounds and stock footage.

In these successful collaborations, Mullen Lowe, together with Henri & Sebastian, created these spots for US Cellular's wonderfully delicate campaigns. Following a particular aesthetic line in all these commercials, these films combine 2D animated characters that are seamlessly integrated with 3D designed backgrounds and stock footage.

In these successful collaborations, Mullen Lowe, together with Henri & Sebastian, created these spots for US Cellular's wonderfully delicate campaigns. Following a particular aesthetic line in all these commercials, these films combine 2D animated characters that are seamlessly integrated with 3D designed backgrounds and stock footage.

In these successful collaborations, Mullen Lowe, together with Henri & Sebastian, created these spots for US Cellular's wonderfully delicate campaigns. Following a particular aesthetic line in all these commercials, these films combine 2D animated characters that are seamlessly integrated with 3D designed backgrounds and stock footage.

2017
DIRECTOR

2017
DIRECTOR

2017
DIRECTOR

2017
DIRECTOR

2017
DIRECTOR

AGENCY

AGENCY

AGENCY

AGENCY

AGENCY

MULLEN LOWE

MULLEN LOWE

MULLEN LOWE

MULLEN LOWE

MULLEN LOWE

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

Architect EP Paula Moura Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Post Production Coordinator Pamela Rossi Art Director Nano Benayón Background Design Rox Vazquez Character Design Delfina Pérez Adán Animators Inland - Claudio Iriarte - Theophile Gibaud - Lionel Skliar Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi CG Leads Pablo Molina - Cristian Fieiras CG Diego Sepetich - Dennis Lyon Animatic Rox Vazquez Color Correction Anahí Piccinin
 
Vehicle Tracking EP Paula Moura - Mechi Serrano Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Postproduction Coordinator Agustina Santkovsky AD Sebastián Goldberg Storyboard Artist Martin Santos Art Direction Hernán Aragunde Art & Design Diego Berakha - Martín Cocchi Nan - Delfina Perez Adan - Constanza Oroza Background Design Rox Vazquez - Nano Benayón Animatic Sebastián Goldberg Animators Rudo Company Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi - Pablo Pollaci 3D Lucas Carracedo - Pedro Sciamarella - Pablo López de Belva - Juan Martín Miyagi - Nahuel Bellich Color grading Anahi Piccinin

Architect EP Paula Moura Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Post Production Coordinator Pamela Rossi Art Director Nano Benayón Background Design Rox Vazquez Character Design Delfina Pérez Adán Animators Inland - Claudio Iriarte - Theophile Gibaud - Lionel Skliar Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi CG Leads Pablo Molina - Cristian Fieiras CG Diego Sepetich - Dennis Lyon Animatic Rox Vazquez Color Correction Anahí Piccinin
 
Vehicle Tracking EP Paula Moura - Mechi Serrano Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Postproduction Coordinator Agustina Santkovsky AD Sebastián Goldberg Storyboard Artist Martin Santos Art Direction Hernán Aragunde Art & Design Diego Berakha - Martín Cocchi Nan - Delfina Perez Adan - Constanza Oroza Background Design Rox Vazquez - Nano Benayón Animatic Sebastián Goldberg Animators Rudo Company Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi - Pablo Pollaci 3D Lucas Carracedo - Pedro Sciamarella - Pablo López de Belva - Juan Martín Miyagi - Nahuel Bellich Color grading Anahi Piccinin

Architect EP Paula Moura Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Post Production Coordinator Pamela Rossi Art Director Nano Benayón Background Design Rox Vazquez Character Design Delfina Pérez Adán Animators Inland - Claudio Iriarte - Theophile Gibaud - Lionel Skliar Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi CG Leads Pablo Molina - Cristian Fieiras CG Diego Sepetich - Dennis Lyon Animatic Rox Vazquez Color Correction Anahí Piccinin
 
Vehicle Tracking EP Paula Moura - Mechi Serrano Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Postproduction Coordinator Agustina Santkovsky AD Sebastián Goldberg Storyboard Artist Martin Santos Art Direction Hernán Aragunde Art & Design Diego Berakha - Martín Cocchi Nan - Delfina Perez Adan - Constanza Oroza Background Design Rox Vazquez - Nano Benayón Animatic Sebastián Goldberg Animators Rudo Company Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi - Pablo Pollaci 3D Lucas Carracedo - Pedro Sciamarella - Pablo López de Belva - Juan Martín Miyagi - Nahuel Bellich Color grading Anahi Piccinin

Architect EP Paula Moura Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Post Production Coordinator Pamela Rossi Art Director Nano Benayón Background Design Rox Vazquez Character Design Delfina Pérez Adán Animators Inland - Claudio Iriarte - Theophile Gibaud - Lionel Skliar Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi CG Leads Pablo Molina - Cristian Fieiras CG Diego Sepetich - Dennis Lyon Animatic Rox Vazquez Color Correction Anahí Piccinin
 
Vehicle Tracking EP Paula Moura - Mechi Serrano Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Postproduction Coordinator Agustina Santkovsky AD Sebastián Goldberg Storyboard Artist Martin Santos Art Direction Hernán Aragunde Art & Design Diego Berakha - Martín Cocchi Nan - Delfina Perez Adan - Constanza Oroza Background Design Rox Vazquez - Nano Benayón Animatic Sebastián Goldberg Animators Rudo Company Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi - Pablo Pollaci 3D Lucas Carracedo - Pedro Sciamarella - Pablo López de Belva - Juan Martín Miyagi - Nahuel Bellich Color grading Anahi Piccinin

Architect EP Paula Moura Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Post Production Coordinator Pamela Rossi Art Director Nano Benayón Background Design Rox Vazquez Character Design Delfina Pérez Adán Animators Inland - Claudio Iriarte - Theophile Gibaud - Lionel Skliar Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi CG Leads Pablo Molina - Cristian Fieiras CG Diego Sepetich - Dennis Lyon Animatic Rox Vazquez Color Correction Anahí Piccinin
 
Vehicle Tracking EP Paula Moura - Mechi Serrano Line Producer Santiago Moncalvo Postproduction Coordinator Agustina Santkovsky AD Sebastián Goldberg Storyboard Artist Martin Santos Art Direction Hernán Aragunde Art & Design Diego Berakha - Martín Cocchi Nan - Delfina Perez Adan - Constanza Oroza Background Design Rox Vazquez - Nano Benayón Animatic Sebastián Goldberg Animators Rudo Company Compositors Marcos Pezzani - Humberto Paytuvi - Pablo Pollaci 3D Lucas Carracedo - Pedro Sciamarella - Pablo López de Belva - Juan Martín Miyagi - Nahuel Bellich Color grading Anahi Piccinin