Lil Dicky

lil Dicky

lil Dicky

LIL DICKY

Lil Dicky

Directed by Federico Heller and Nigel Tierney. Composed by Lil Dicky and sung by over 30 major artists including Bieber, Ariana and Ed Sheeran. Featuring Leo Dicaprio. If this video doesn’t help saving the planet, nothing will.

For more information on how to save the Earth go to https://welovetheearth.org

Directed by Federico Heller and Nigel Tierney. Composed by Lil Dicky and sung by over 30 major artists including Bieber, Ariana and Ed Sheeran. Featuring Leo Dicaprio. If this video doesn’t help saving the planet, nothing will.

For more information on how to save the Earth go to https://welovetheearth.org

Directed by Federico Heller and Nigel Tierney. Composed by Lil Dicky and sung by over 30 major artists including Bieber, Ariana and Ed Sheeran. Featuring Leo Dicaprio. If this video doesn’t help to save the planet, nothing will.

For more information on how to save the Earth go to https://welovetheearth.org

Directed by Federico Heller and Nigel Tierney. Composed by Lil Dicky and sung by over 30 major artists including Bieber, Ariana, and Ed Sheeran. Featuring Leo Dicaprio. If this video doesn’t help to save the planet, nothing will.
For more information on how to save the Earth go to https://welovetheearth.org

Directed by Federico Heller and Nigel Tierney. Composed by Lil Dicky and sung by over 30 major artists including Bieber, Ariana, and Ed Sheeran. Featuring Leo Dicaprio. If this video doesn’t help to save the planet, nothing will.

For more information on how to save the Earth go to https://welovetheearth.org

DIRECTOR

DIRECTOR

DIRECTOR

DIRECTOR

DIRECTOR

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

Directed by Federico Heller - Nigel Tierney Produced by Zeda Stone - Michael Broccolo - Nigel Tierney - German Heller Executive Producers Mike Hertz - Scooter Braun - Zeda Stone - Nigel Tierney - German Heller - Matias Bossie Head of Story Steven Gordon Head of Production Matias Bossie Art Director Federico Carlini CG Producer Santiago Tereso Animation Producers Marco Lococo - Julian Dorado Head of CG Alejandro Turano Production Design German Heller - Matías Bossié Director Assistant Juana Solassi Production Coordination Mariano Nocitto César - Morán Mazo Macarena Roca - Lucila Trobbiani Catalina - Moscariello Maria Alvarez - Chaus Micaela Alvarez - Constanza Vanzini Lead Character Design Oscar Ramos Character Design Patrick Ian Moss - Fernando Maldonado - Franco Vecchi - Fernanda Bermejo - Claudio Iriarte - Javier Ruiz - Ignacio Valicenti - Ignacio Rodriguez - Tiago Hoisel - Aleksey Baydakov - Jean B. Vendamme Colorscript Flavio Greco Paglia - Marina Muñoz Lead Set Design Gervasio Canda Set Design Franco Vecchi - Ariel Surijon - Juan Manuel Tumburus Matte Painting Matias Almada - Pablo Olivera - Pablo Palomeque - Guillermo Kelly - Florencia Tucci 3D Character Modeling Gabriel Lacerda - Emerson Silva - Pablo Focareta - Tomas L'Astrange - Andres Aponte - Lucas Falcão - Douglas Giarletti - Driell Gomes Juliano dos Santos - Hernan Rodriguez - Andres Zorrilla - Andres Felipe Aponte - Diego Maricato - Juan Caratino - Eugenio Pignataro Lead 3D Set and Props Diego Pocholo Mendoza 3D Set and Props Kamel Alzate - Alejandro Grassano - David Aguero - Francisco Nikotian - Gustavo Mapache - Martin Girgenti - Mateo Amaral - Gabriel Abdala - Matias Pascual - Diego Pascual - Andrés Zorrilla - Luis Contreras Look Development Federico Carlini Character Shading Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Shading Alejandro Grassano - Gabriel Lacerda - Josemar Queiroz - Lautaro Schipizza - Pablo Focareta - Martin Berisso - Alexander Galliver - Hugo Segner - Magno Coutinho - Hugo Segner - David Aguero - Emerson Silva - Jonas Schlengman - Franco Eusebi - Pablo Molina - Gean Carlos - Angel Ricalde - Edson Cortez - Luis De Genaro - Edgar Caliman - Diego Maricato - Serguei Krikalev Hair & Groom Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Hair & Groom Evgeniya Osipova - Pablo Focareta - Federico Gomes Valdes - Evgeniya Osipova - Emerson Silva Lead Animator Fernando Maldonado First Animation Supervisor Ignacio Ochoa Main Animators Mauro Serei - Paula Ramos - Juan Francisco Saravi Migliore - Andersson Rey Second Animation Supervisor Federico Radero Animators Sebastian Buitrago - Andres Castro - Jonathan Edward - Guillermo Funes - Florencia Giardullo - Pablo Gratto - Pablo Lorenzo - Matias Marek - Carlos Marquez - Denisse Menta - Julieta Mendilaharzu - Hannry Pschera - Martin Schusterman - Ignacio Ochoa - Cristian Fieiras - Nicolás Iturre - Mariano Casper Rodriguez Animation Coordination Angeles Blasco - Soledad Marcote Animation TD Yeye Vega First Technical Director Martin Berisso Second Technical Director Paco Fina Hardware & Tech Support Johan Enrique Pipeline Consulting Martin Lapetina Script Dev Andrés Grynberg Rig Team Danilo Pinheiro - Apolo Osornio - Martin Berisso - Glauber Belo - Marcelo Meireles - Matheus Alexandre - Nicolas Iturre Lighting Supervisor Ale Turano Lead Lighting Natalia Urrutia Lighting Mauricio Fernandez - Alejandro Grassano - Diego De Cata - Antonella Marello - Ignacio Rocca - Andrés Zorrilla - Guillermo Kelly - Diego Maricato - Pablo Molina Compo Supervisor Alejo Varisto Lead Look Dev Artist Ale Turano Compo Pablo Roy Bertero - Humberto Paytuvi - Toni Agoglitta - Ernesto Céspedes - Pablo Sebastián Ramallo - Santiago Iturmendi - Alejandro Bonafina - Juan Cevallos - Matias Mastrogiano - Alejandro Taylor - Pablo Polacci - Gabriel Peuser - Gonzalo Arenas Northon - Marcos Pezzani - Ega Osorio - Andrés Chouhy - Agustin Denis - Marcos Montané - Alejandro Villavicencio - Pablo Molina - Ramiro Fernandez Lead Simulations / FX Marcos Montané Simulations / FX Fidel Gerardo Ochoa - Jorge Ivanovich - Ramiro Fernandez Motion Graphics / Transitions Nicolas Cesani - Pablo Andres Kondratas Color Anahi Piccinin - Federico Heller Render Wrangler Martin Berisso Storyboard Fixes Leo Campasso Footage Conform Edit Tomas Murphy - Luciano Masdeu - Juana Solassi Additional Art Direction Patrick Ian Moss - Ricky Baba Live Action Director Tony Yacenda Live Action EPs Jacki Calleiro - Lisa Margulis - Elizabeth Minzes Live Action Producers Jona Ward - Adam Bricker - Almitra Corey - Cindy Estada 3D Character Supervisor Andres Zorilla - Santiago Tereso.

Directed by Federico Heller - Nigel Tierney Produced by Zeda Stone - Michael Broccolo - Nigel Tierney - German Heller Executive Producers Mike Hertz - Scooter Braun - Zeda Stone - Nigel Tierney - German Heller - Matias Bossie Head of Story Steven Gordon Head of Production Matias Bossie Art Director Federico Carlini CG Producer Santiago Tereso Animation Producers Marco Lococo - Julian Dorado Head of CG Alejandro Turano Production Design German Heller - Matías Bossié Director Assistant Juana Solassi Production Coordination Mariano Nocitto César - Morán Mazo Macarena Roca - Lucila Trobbiani Catalina - Moscariello Maria Alvarez - Chaus Micaela Alvarez - Constanza Vanzini Lead Character Design Oscar Ramos Character Design Patrick Ian Moss - Fernando Maldonado - Franco Vecchi - Fernanda Bermejo - Claudio Iriarte - Javier Ruiz - Ignacio Valicenti - Ignacio Rodriguez - Tiago Hoisel - Aleksey Baydakov - Jean B. Vendamme Colorscript Flavio Greco Paglia - Marina Muñoz Lead Set Design Gervasio Canda Set Design Franco Vecchi - Ariel Surijon - Juan Manuel Tumburus Matte Painting Matias Almada - Pablo Olivera - Pablo Palomeque - Guillermo Kelly - Florencia Tucci 3D Character Modeling Gabriel Lacerda - Emerson Silva - Pablo Focareta - Tomas L'Astrange - Andres Aponte - Lucas Falcão - Douglas Giarletti - Driell Gomes Juliano dos Santos - Hernan Rodriguez - Andres Zorrilla - Andres Felipe Aponte - Diego Maricato - Juan Caratino - Eugenio Pignataro Lead 3D Set and Props Diego Pocholo Mendoza 3D Set and Props Kamel Alzate - Alejandro Grassano - David Aguero - Francisco Nikotian - Gustavo Mapache - Martin Girgenti - Mateo Amaral - Gabriel Abdala - Matias Pascual - Diego Pascual - Andrés Zorrilla - Luis Contreras Look Development Federico Carlini Character Shading Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Shading Alejandro Grassano - Gabriel Lacerda - Josemar Queiroz - Lautaro Schipizza - Pablo Focareta - Martin Berisso - Alexander Galliver - Hugo Segner - Magno Coutinho - Hugo Segner - David Aguero - Emerson Silva - Jonas Schlengman - Franco Eusebi - Pablo Molina - Gean Carlos - Angel Ricalde - Edson Cortez - Luis De Genaro - Edgar Caliman - Diego Maricato - Serguei Krikalev Hair & Groom Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Hair & Groom Evgeniya Osipova - Pablo Focareta - Federico Gomes Valdes - Evgeniya Osipova - Emerson Silva Lead Animator Fernando Maldonado First Animation Supervisor Ignacio Ochoa Main Animators Mauro Serei - Paula Ramos - Juan Francisco Saravi Migliore - Andersson Rey Second Animation Supervisor Federico Radero Animators Sebastian Buitrago - Andres Castro - Jonathan Edward - Guillermo Funes - Florencia Giardullo - Pablo Gratto - Pablo Lorenzo - Matias Marek - Carlos Marquez - Denisse Menta - Julieta Mendilaharzu - Hannry Pschera - Martin Schusterman - Ignacio Ochoa - Cristian Fieiras - Nicolás Iturre - Mariano Casper Rodriguez Animation Coordination Angeles Blasco - Soledad Marcote Animation TD Yeye Vega First Technical Director Martin Berisso Second Technical Director Paco Fina Hardware & Tech Support Johan Enrique Pipeline Consulting Martin Lapetina Script Dev Andrés Grynberg Rig Team Danilo Pinheiro - Apolo Osornio - Martin Berisso - Glauber Belo - Marcelo Meireles - Matheus Alexandre - Nicolas Iturre Lighting Supervisor Ale Turano Lead Lighting Natalia Urrutia Lighting Mauricio Fernandez - Alejandro Grassano - Diego De Cata - Antonella Marello - Ignacio Rocca - Andrés Zorrilla - Guillermo Kelly - Diego Maricato - Pablo Molina Compo Supervisor Alejo Varisto Lead Look Dev Artist Ale Turano Compo Pablo Roy Bertero - Humberto Paytuvi - Toni Agoglitta - Ernesto Céspedes - Pablo Sebastián Ramallo - Santiago Iturmendi - Alejandro Bonafina - Juan Cevallos - Matias Mastrogiano - Alejandro Taylor - Pablo Polacci - Gabriel Peuser - Gonzalo Arenas Northon - Marcos Pezzani - Ega Osorio - Andrés Chouhy - Agustin Denis - Marcos Montané - Alejandro Villavicencio - Pablo Molina - Ramiro Fernandez Lead Simulations / FX Marcos Montané Simulations / FX Fidel Gerardo Ochoa - Jorge Ivanovich - Ramiro Fernandez Motion Graphics / Transitions Nicolas Cesani - Pablo Andres Kondratas Color Anahi Piccinin - Federico Heller Render Wrangler Martin Berisso Storyboard Fixes Leo Campasso Footage Conform Edit Tomas Murphy - Luciano Masdeu - Juana Solassi Additional Art Direction Patrick Ian Moss - Ricky Baba Live Action Director Tony Yacenda Live Action EPs Jacki Calleiro - Lisa Margulis - Elizabeth Minzes Live Action Producers Jona Ward - Adam Bricker - Almitra Corey - Cindy Estada 3D Character Supervisor Andres Zorilla - Santiago Tereso.

Directed by Federico Heller - Nigel Tierney Produced by Zeda Stone - Michael Broccolo - Nigel Tierney - German Heller Executive Producers Mike Hertz - Scooter Braun - Zeda Stone - Nigel Tierney - German Heller - Matias Bossie Head of Story Steven Gordon Head of Production Matias Bossie Art Director Federico Carlini CG Producer Santiago Tereso Animation Producers Marco Lococo - Julian Dorado Head of CG Alejandro Turano Production Design German Heller - Matías Bossié Director Assistant Juana Solassi Production Coordination Mariano Nocitto César - Morán Mazo Macarena Roca - Lucila Trobbiani Catalina - Moscariello Maria Alvarez - Chaus Micaela Alvarez - Constanza Vanzini Lead Character Design Oscar Ramos Character Design Patrick Ian Moss - Fernando Maldonado - Franco Vecchi - Fernanda Bermejo - Claudio Iriarte - Javier Ruiz - Ignacio Valicenti - Ignacio Rodriguez - Tiago Hoisel - Aleksey Baydakov - Jean B. Vendamme Colorscript Flavio Greco Paglia - Marina Muñoz Lead Set Design Gervasio Canda Set Design Franco Vecchi - Ariel Surijon - Juan Manuel Tumburus Matte Painting Matias Almada - Pablo Olivera - Pablo Palomeque - Guillermo Kelly - Florencia Tucci 3D Character Modeling Gabriel Lacerda - Emerson Silva - Pablo Focareta - Tomas L'Astrange - Andres Aponte - Lucas Falcão - Douglas Giarletti - Driell Gomes Juliano dos Santos - Hernan Rodriguez - Andres Zorrilla - Andres Felipe Aponte - Diego Maricato - Juan Caratino - Eugenio Pignataro Lead 3D Set and Props Diego Pocholo Mendoza 3D Set and Props Kamel Alzate - Alejandro Grassano - David Aguero - Francisco Nikotian - Gustavo Mapache - Martin Girgenti - Mateo Amaral - Gabriel Abdala - Matias Pascual - Diego Pascual - Andrés Zorrilla - Luis Contreras Look Development Federico Carlini Character Shading Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Shading Alejandro Grassano - Gabriel Lacerda - Josemar Queiroz - Lautaro Schipizza - Pablo Focareta - Martin Berisso - Alexander Galliver - Hugo Segner - Magno Coutinho - Hugo Segner - David Aguero - Emerson Silva - Jonas Schlengman - Franco Eusebi - Pablo Molina - Gean Carlos - Angel Ricalde - Edson Cortez - Luis De Genaro - Edgar Caliman - Diego Maricato - Serguei Krikalev Hair & Groom Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Hair & Groom Evgeniya Osipova - Pablo Focareta - Federico Gomes Valdes - Evgeniya Osipova - Emerson Silva Lead Animator Fernando Maldonado First Animation Supervisor Ignacio Ochoa Main Animators Mauro Serei - Paula Ramos - Juan Francisco Saravi Migliore - Andersson Rey Second Animation Supervisor Federico Radero Animators Sebastian Buitrago - Andres Castro - Jonathan Edward - Guillermo Funes - Florencia Giardullo - Pablo Gratto - Pablo Lorenzo - Matias Marek - Carlos Marquez - Denisse Menta - Julieta Mendilaharzu - Hannry Pschera - Martin Schusterman - Ignacio Ochoa - Cristian Fieiras - Nicolás Iturre - Mariano Casper Rodriguez Animation Coordination Angeles Blasco - Soledad Marcote Animation TD Yeye Vega First Technical Director Martin Berisso Second Technical Director Paco Fina Hardware & Tech Support Johan Enrique Pipeline Consulting Martin Lapetina Script Dev Andrés Grynberg Rig Team Danilo Pinheiro - Apolo Osornio - Martin Berisso - Glauber Belo - Marcelo Meireles - Matheus Alexandre - Nicolas Iturre Lighting Supervisor Ale Turano Lead Lighting Natalia Urrutia Lighting Mauricio Fernandez - Alejandro Grassano - Diego De Cata - Antonella Marello - Ignacio Rocca - Andrés Zorrilla - Guillermo Kelly - Diego Maricato - Pablo Molina Compo Supervisor Alejo Varisto Lead Look Dev Artist Ale Turano Compo Pablo Roy Bertero - Humberto Paytuvi - Toni Agoglitta - Ernesto Céspedes - Pablo Sebastián Ramallo - Santiago Iturmendi - Alejandro Bonafina - Juan Cevallos - Matias Mastrogiano - Alejandro Taylor - Pablo Polacci - Gabriel Peuser - Gonzalo Arenas Northon - Marcos Pezzani - Ega Osorio - Andrés Chouhy - Agustin Denis - Marcos Montané - Alejandro Villavicencio - Pablo Molina - Ramiro Fernandez Lead Simulations / FX Marcos Montané Simulations / FX Fidel Gerardo Ochoa - Jorge Ivanovich - Ramiro Fernandez Motion Graphics / Transitions Nicolas Cesani - Pablo Andres Kondratas Color Anahi Piccinin - Federico Heller Render Wrangler Martin Berisso Storyboard Fixes Leo Campasso Footage Conform Edit Tomas Murphy - Luciano Masdeu - Juana Solassi Additional Art Direction Patrick Ian Moss - Ricky Baba Live Action Director Tony Yacenda Live Action EPs Jacki Calleiro - Lisa Margulis - Elizabeth Minzes Live Action Producers Jona Ward - Adam Bricker - Almitra Corey - Cindy Estada 3D Character Supervisor Andres Zorilla - Santiago Tereso.

Directed by Federico Heller - Nigel Tierney Produced by Zeda Stone - Michael Broccolo - Nigel Tierney - German Heller Executive Producers Mike Hertz - Scooter Braun - Zeda Stone - Nigel Tierney - German Heller - Matias Bossie Head of Story Steven Gordon Head of Production Matias Bossie Art Director Federico Carlini CG Producer Santiago Tereso Animation Producers Marco Lococo - Julian Dorado Head of CG Alejandro Turano Production Design German Heller - Matías Bossié Director Assistant Juana Solassi Production Coordination Mariano Nocitto César - Morán Mazo Macarena Roca - Lucila Trobbiani Catalina - Moscariello Maria Alvarez - Chaus Micaela Alvarez - Constanza Vanzini Lead Character Design Oscar Ramos Character Design Patrick Ian Moss - Fernando Maldonado - Franco Vecchi - Fernanda Bermejo - Claudio Iriarte - Javier Ruiz - Ignacio Valicenti - Ignacio Rodriguez - Tiago Hoisel - Aleksey Baydakov - Jean B. Vendamme Colorscript Flavio Greco Paglia - Marina Muñoz Lead Set Design Gervasio Canda Set Design Franco Vecchi - Ariel Surijon - Juan Manuel Tumburus Matte Painting Matias Almada - Pablo Olivera - Pablo Palomeque - Guillermo Kelly - Florencia Tucci 3D Character Modeling Gabriel Lacerda - Emerson Silva - Pablo Focareta - Tomas L'Astrange - Andres Aponte - Lucas Falcão - Douglas Giarletti - Driell Gomes Juliano dos Santos - Hernan Rodriguez - Andres Zorrilla - Andres Felipe Aponte - Diego Maricato - Juan Caratino - Eugenio Pignataro Lead 3D Set and Props Diego Pocholo Mendoza 3D Set and Props Kamel Alzate - Alejandro Grassano - David Aguero - Francisco Nikotian - Gustavo Mapache - Martin Girgenti - Mateo Amaral - Gabriel Abdala - Matias Pascual - Diego Pascual - Andrés Zorrilla - Luis Contreras Look Development Federico Carlini Character Shading Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Shading Alejandro Grassano - Gabriel Lacerda - Josemar Queiroz - Lautaro Schipizza - Pablo Focareta - Martin Berisso - Alexander Galliver - Hugo Segner - Magno Coutinho - Hugo Segner - David Aguero - Emerson Silva - Jonas Schlengman - Franco Eusebi - Pablo Molina - Gean Carlos - Angel Ricalde - Edson Cortez - Luis De Genaro - Edgar Caliman - Diego Maricato - Serguei Krikalev Hair & Groom Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Hair & Groom Evgeniya Osipova - Pablo Focareta - Federico Gomes Valdes - Evgeniya Osipova - Emerson Silva Lead Animator Fernando Maldonado First Animation Supervisor Ignacio Ochoa Main Animators Mauro Serei - Paula Ramos - Juan Francisco Saravi Migliore - Andersson Rey Second Animation Supervisor Federico Radero Animators Sebastian Buitrago - Andres Castro - Jonathan Edward - Guillermo Funes - Florencia Giardullo - Pablo Gratto - Pablo Lorenzo - Matias Marek - Carlos Marquez - Denisse Menta - Julieta Mendilaharzu - Hannry Pschera - Martin Schusterman - Ignacio Ochoa - Cristian Fieiras - Nicolás Iturre - Mariano Casper Rodriguez Animation Coordination Angeles Blasco - Soledad Marcote Animation TD Yeye Vega First Technical Director Martin Berisso Second Technical Director Paco Fina Hardware & Tech Support Johan Enrique Pipeline Consulting Martin Lapetina Script Dev Andrés Grynberg Rig Team Danilo Pinheiro - Apolo Osornio - Martin Berisso - Glauber Belo - Marcelo Meireles - Matheus Alexandre - Nicolas Iturre Lighting Supervisor Ale Turano Lead Lighting Natalia Urrutia Lighting Mauricio Fernandez - Alejandro Grassano - Diego De Cata - Antonella Marello - Ignacio Rocca - Andrés Zorrilla - Guillermo Kelly - Diego Maricato - Pablo Molina Compo Supervisor Alejo Varisto Lead Look Dev Artist Ale Turano Compo Pablo Roy Bertero - Humberto Paytuvi - Toni Agoglitta - Ernesto Céspedes - Pablo Sebastián Ramallo - Santiago Iturmendi - Alejandro Bonafina - Juan Cevallos - Matias Mastrogiano - Alejandro Taylor - Pablo Polacci - Gabriel Peuser - Gonzalo Arenas Northon - Marcos Pezzani - Ega Osorio - Andrés Chouhy - Agustin Denis - Marcos Montané - Alejandro Villavicencio - Pablo Molina - Ramiro Fernandez Lead Simulations / FX Marcos Montané Simulations / FX Fidel Gerardo Ochoa - Jorge Ivanovich - Ramiro Fernandez Motion Graphics / Transitions Nicolas Cesani - Pablo Andres Kondratas Color Anahi Piccinin - Federico Heller Render Wrangler Martin Berisso Storyboard Fixes Leo Campasso Footage Conform Edit Tomas Murphy - Luciano Masdeu - Juana Solassi Additional Art Direction Patrick Ian Moss - Ricky Baba Live Action Director Tony Yacenda Live Action EPs Jacki Calleiro - Lisa Margulis - Elizabeth Minzes Live Action Producers Jona Ward - Adam Bricker - Almitra Corey - Cindy Estada 3D Character Supervisor Andres Zorilla - Santiago Tereso.

Directed by Federico Heller - Nigel Tierney Produced by Zeda Stone - Michael Broccolo - Nigel Tierney - German Heller Executive Producers Mike Hertz - Scooter Braun - Zeda Stone - Nigel Tierney - German Heller - Matias Bossie Head of Story Steven Gordon Head of Production Matias Bossie Art Director Federico Carlini CG Producer Santiago Tereso Animation Producers Marco Lococo - Julian Dorado Head of CG Alejandro Turano Production Design German Heller - Matías Bossié Director Assistant Juana Solassi Production Coordination Mariano Nocitto César - Morán Mazo Macarena Roca - Lucila Trobbiani Catalina - Moscariello Maria Alvarez - Chaus Micaela Alvarez - Constanza Vanzini Lead Character Design Oscar Ramos Character Design Patrick Ian Moss - Fernando Maldonado - Franco Vecchi - Fernanda Bermejo - Claudio Iriarte - Javier Ruiz - Ignacio Valicenti - Ignacio Rodriguez - Tiago Hoisel - Aleksey Baydakov - Jean B. Vendamme Colorscript Flavio Greco Paglia - Marina Muñoz Lead Set Design Gervasio Canda Set Design Franco Vecchi - Ariel Surijon - Juan Manuel Tumburus Matte Painting Matias Almada - Pablo Olivera - Pablo Palomeque - Guillermo Kelly - Florencia Tucci 3D Character Modeling Gabriel Lacerda - Emerson Silva - Pablo Focareta - Tomas L'Astrange - Andres Aponte - Lucas Falcão - Douglas Giarletti - Driell Gomes Juliano dos Santos - Hernan Rodriguez - Andres Zorrilla - Andres Felipe Aponte - Diego Maricato - Juan Caratino - Eugenio Pignataro Lead 3D Set and Props Diego Pocholo Mendoza 3D Set and Props Kamel Alzate - Alejandro Grassano - David Aguero - Francisco Nikotian - Gustavo Mapache - Martin Girgenti - Mateo Amaral - Gabriel Abdala - Matias Pascual - Diego Pascual - Andrés Zorrilla - Luis Contreras Look Development Federico Carlini Character Shading Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Shading Alejandro Grassano - Gabriel Lacerda - Josemar Queiroz - Lautaro Schipizza - Pablo Focareta - Martin Berisso - Alexander Galliver - Hugo Segner - Magno Coutinho - Hugo Segner - David Aguero - Emerson Silva - Jonas Schlengman - Franco Eusebi - Pablo Molina - Gean Carlos - Angel Ricalde - Edson Cortez - Luis De Genaro - Edgar Caliman - Diego Maricato - Serguei Krikalev Hair & Groom Supervisor Mauricio Fernandez Hair & Groom Evgeniya Osipova - Pablo Focareta - Federico Gomes Valdes - Evgeniya Osipova - Emerson Silva Lead Animator Fernando Maldonado First Animation Supervisor Ignacio Ochoa Main Animators Mauro Serei - Paula Ramos - Juan Francisco Saravi Migliore - Andersson Rey Second Animation Supervisor Federico Radero Animators Sebastian Buitrago - Andres Castro - Jonathan Edward - Guillermo Funes - Florencia Giardullo - Pablo Gratto - Pablo Lorenzo - Matias Marek - Carlos Marquez - Denisse Menta - Julieta Mendilaharzu - Hannry Pschera - Martin Schusterman - Ignacio Ochoa - Cristian Fieiras - Nicolás Iturre - Mariano Casper Rodriguez Animation Coordination Angeles Blasco - Soledad Marcote Animation TD Yeye Vega First Technical Director Martin Berisso Second Technical Director Paco Fina Hardware & Tech Support Johan Enrique Pipeline Consulting Martin Lapetina Script Dev Andrés Grynberg Rig Team Danilo Pinheiro - Apolo Osornio - Martin Berisso - Glauber Belo - Marcelo Meireles - Matheus Alexandre - Nicolas Iturre Lighting Supervisor Ale Turano Lead Lighting Natalia Urrutia Lighting Mauricio Fernandez - Alejandro Grassano - Diego De Cata - Antonella Marello - Ignacio Rocca - Andrés Zorrilla - Guillermo Kelly - Diego Maricato - Pablo Molina Compo Supervisor Alejo Varisto Lead Look Dev Artist Ale Turano Compo Pablo Roy Bertero - Humberto Paytuvi - Toni Agoglitta - Ernesto Céspedes - Pablo Sebastián Ramallo - Santiago Iturmendi - Alejandro Bonafina - Juan Cevallos - Matias Mastrogiano - Alejandro Taylor - Pablo Polacci - Gabriel Peuser - Gonzalo Arenas Northon - Marcos Pezzani - Ega Osorio - Andrés Chouhy - Agustin Denis - Marcos Montané - Alejandro Villavicencio - Pablo Molina - Ramiro Fernandez Lead Simulations / FX Marcos Montané Simulations / FX Fidel Gerardo Ochoa - Jorge Ivanovich - Ramiro Fernandez Motion Graphics / Transitions Nicolas Cesani - Pablo Andres Kondratas Color Anahi Piccinin - Federico Heller Render Wrangler Martin Berisso Storyboard Fixes Leo Campasso Footage Conform Edit Tomas Murphy - Luciano Masdeu - Juana Solassi Additional Art Direction Patrick Ian Moss - Ricky Baba Live Action Director Tony Yacenda Live Action EPs Jacki Calleiro - Lisa Margulis - Elizabeth Minzes Live Action Producers Jona Ward - Adam Bricker - Almitra Corey - Cindy Estada 3D Character Supervisor Andres Zorilla - Santiago Tereso.

TRON_QUITO_LEFTY