LYSOL

LYSOL

LYSOL

LYSOL

UNINVITED GUEST

UNINVITED GUEST

UNINVITED GUEST

UNINVITED GUEST

UNINVITED GUEST

In this Lysol campaign, Diego Berakha and Tomi Dieguez bring to life some funny and yet disgusting bacterias. After seeing these spots you will surely look at your couch with mistrust and want nothing more than to spray Lysol all over the place!

In this Lysol campaign, Diego Berakha and Tomi Dieguez bring to life some funny and yet disgusting bacterias. After seeing these spots you will surely look at your couch with mistrust and want nothing more than to spray Lysol all over the place!

In this Lysol campaign, Diego Berakha and Tomi Dieguez bring to life some funny and yet disgusting bacterias. After seeing these spots you will surely look at your couch with mistrust and want nothing more than to spray Lysol all over the place!

In this Lysol campaign, Diego Berakha and Tomi Dieguez bring to life some funny and yet disgusting bacterias. After seeing these spots you will surely look at your couch with mistrust and want nothing more than to spray Lysol all over the place!

In this Lysol campaign, Diego Berakha and Tomi Dieguez bring to life some funny and yet disgusting bacterias. After seeing these spots you will surely look at your couch with mistrust and want nothing more than to spray Lysol all over the place!

2016
DIRECTOR

2016
DIRECTOR

2016
DIRECTOR

2016
DIRECTOR

2016
DIRECTOR

AGENCY

AGENCY

AGENCY

AGENCY

AGENCY

HAVAS WORLDWIDE

HAVAS WORLDWIDE

HAVAS WORLDWIDE

HAVAS WORLDWIDE

HAVAS WORLDWIDE

BEHIND THE SCENES

BEHIND THE SCENES

BEHIND THE SCENES

BEHIND THE SCENES

BEHIND THE SCENES

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

CREDITS

Creative Director Tomi Dieguez EP 1stAve Lisanne McDonald EP Paula Moura Line Producer Live Action Nayla Soffita Line Producer 1stAve Malú Rodriguez Line Producer post Santiago Moncalvo Creative Development Laura Gorbatt - Maury Marcano - Sebi Goldberg - Michelle Gualda Production Manager Ezequiel Hernández DOP Christian Cottet Art Director Fernanda Castello Set Art Director Juan Castello AD Esteban Gomez Bacterias Realizator Andrés Lehmann Stylist Analía Bernabé BTS Michelle Gualda Storyboard Martín Santos PostProduction Coordinator Santiago Moncalvo Supervisor VFX Ale Turano Animatic Fede Romero - Rox Vazquez - Julián Pedraza Matte painting Guille Kelly CGI Supervisor Ale Turano - Martín Lapettina 3d Lead Lighter Ale Turano 3D Modelling Eugenio Pignataro CG Team Guille Kelly - Milton Maguna - Sebastián Raffaele 3D Simulation Marco Merletti Rigg Hernán Guerra Shading & Lighting Guille Kelly - Alejandro Grassano - Andrés Zorrilla 3D Animation Sebastián Pavone - Fernando Incetta Composition Artists Marcos Pezzani - Alejandro Bonafina - Danilo Delfino - Ernesto Cespedes - Toni Agoglitta - Ignacio Arevalo - Fer Chiro Aguirre - Diego Gutierrez - Pablo Ramallo Color Anahí Piccinin

Creative Director Tomi Dieguez EP 1stAve Lisanne McDonald EP Paula Moura Line Producer Live Action Nayla Soffita Line Producer 1stAve Malú Rodriguez Line Producer post Santiago Moncalvo Creative Development Laura Gorbatt - Maury Marcano - Sebi Goldberg - Michelle Gualda Production Manager Ezequiel Hernández DOP Christian Cottet Art Director Fernanda Castello Set Art Director Juan Castello AD Esteban Gomez Bacterias Realizator Andrés Lehmann Stylist Analía Bernabé BTS Michelle Gualda Storyboard Martín Santos PostProduction Coordinator Santiago Moncalvo Supervisor VFX Ale Turano Animatic Fede Romero - Rox Vazquez - Julián Pedraza Matte painting Guille Kelly CGI Supervisor Ale Turano - Martín Lapettina 3d Lead Lighter Ale Turano 3D Modelling Eugenio Pignataro CG Team Guille Kelly - Milton Maguna - Sebastián Raffaele 3D Simulation Marco Merletti Rigg Hernán Guerra Shading & Lighting Guille Kelly - Alejandro Grassano - Andrés Zorrilla 3D Animation Sebastián Pavone - Fernando Incetta Composition Artists Marcos Pezzani - Alejandro Bonafina - Danilo Delfino - Ernesto Cespedes - Toni Agoglitta - Ignacio Arevalo - Fer Chiro Aguirre - Diego Gutierrez - Pablo Ramallo Color Anahí Piccinin

Creative Director Tomi Dieguez EP 1stAve Lisanne McDonald EP Paula Moura Line Producer Live Action Nayla Soffita Line Producer 1stAve Malú Rodriguez Line Producer post Santiago Moncalvo Creative Development Laura Gorbatt - Maury Marcano - Sebi Goldberg - Michelle Gualda Production Manager Ezequiel Hernández DOP Christian Cottet Art Director Fernanda Castello Set Art Director Juan Castello AD Esteban Gomez Bacterias Realizator Andrés Lehmann Stylist Analía Bernabé BTS Michelle Gualda Storyboard Martín Santos PostProduction Coordinator Santiago Moncalvo Supervisor VFX Ale Turano Animatic Fede Romero - Rox Vazquez - Julián Pedraza Matte painting Guille Kelly CGI Supervisor Ale Turano - Martín Lapettina 3d Lead Lighter Ale Turano 3D Modelling Eugenio Pignataro CG Team Guille Kelly - Milton Maguna - Sebastián Raffaele 3D Simulation Marco Merletti Rigg Hernán Guerra Shading & Lighting Guille Kelly - Alejandro Grassano - Andrés Zorrilla 3D Animation Sebastián Pavone - Fernando Incetta Composition Artists Marcos Pezzani - Alejandro Bonafina - Danilo Delfino - Ernesto Cespedes - Toni Agoglitta - Ignacio Arevalo - Fer Chiro Aguirre - Diego Gutierrez - Pablo Ramallo Color Anahí Piccinin

Creative Director Tomi Dieguez EP 1stAve Lisanne McDonald EP Paula Moura Line Producer Live Action Nayla Soffita Line Producer 1stAve Malú Rodriguez Line Producer post Santiago Moncalvo Creative Development Laura Gorbatt - Maury Marcano - Sebi Goldberg - Michelle Gualda Production Manager Ezequiel Hernández DOP Christian Cottet Art Director Fernanda Castello Set Art Director Juan Castello AD Esteban Gomez Bacterias Realizator Andrés Lehmann Stylist Analía Bernabé BTS Michelle Gualda Storyboard Martín Santos PostProduction Coordinator Santiago Moncalvo Supervisor VFX Ale Turano Animatic Fede Romero - Rox Vazquez - Julián Pedraza Matte painting Guille Kelly CGI Supervisor Ale Turano - Martín Lapettina 3d Lead Lighter Ale Turano 3D Modelling Eugenio Pignataro CG Team Guille Kelly - Milton Maguna - Sebastián Raffaele 3D Simulation Marco Merletti Rigg Hernán Guerra Shading & Lighting Guille Kelly - Alejandro Grassano - Andrés Zorrilla 3D Animation Sebastián Pavone - Fernando Incetta Composition Artists Marcos Pezzani - Alejandro Bonafina - Danilo Delfino - Ernesto Cespedes - Toni Agoglitta - Ignacio Arevalo - Fer Chiro Aguirre - Diego Gutierrez - Pablo Ramallo Color Anahí Piccinin

Creative Director Tomi Dieguez EP 1stAve Lisanne McDonald EP Paula Moura Line Producer Live Action Nayla Soffita Line Producer 1stAve Malú Rodriguez Line Producer post Santiago Moncalvo Creative Development Laura Gorbatt - Maury Marcano - Sebi Goldberg - Michelle Gualda Production Manager Ezequiel Hernández DOP Christian Cottet Art Director Fernanda Castello Set Art Director Juan Castello AD Esteban Gomez Bacterias Realizator Andrés Lehmann Stylist Analía Bernabé BTS Michelle Gualda Storyboard Martín Santos PostProduction Coordinator Santiago Moncalvo Supervisor VFX Ale Turano Animatic Fede Romero - Rox Vazquez - Julián Pedraza Matte painting Guille Kelly CGI Supervisor Ale Turano - Martín Lapettina 3d Lead Lighter Ale Turano 3D Modelling Eugenio Pignataro CG Team Guille Kelly - Milton Maguna - Sebastián Raffaele 3D Simulation Marco Merletti Rigg Hernán Guerra Shading & Lighting Guille Kelly - Alejandro Grassano - Andrés Zorrilla 3D Animation Sebastián Pavone - Fernando Incetta Composition Artists Marcos Pezzani - Alejandro Bonafina - Danilo Delfino - Ernesto Cespedes - Toni Agoglitta - Ignacio Arevalo - Fer Chiro Aguirre - Diego Gutierrez - Pablo Ramallo Color Anahí Piccinin

TRON_QUITO_LEFTY